BestCrazyGames - Play 4000+ Free Games
CrazyGamesX - Unblocked Browser Games
HagiCraft Shooter background
HagiCraft Shooter
HagiCraft Shooter
Play Now!
Play Now!
Game loading..
25

HagiCraft Shooter

1 plays

HagiCraft Shooter

HagiCraft Shooter

Get ready to enter a world of dice-rolling chaos with HagiCraft Shooter, a thrilling 1 Player Shooting Game where strategy meets action. This 3D game is all about surviving relentless monsters, collecting resources, and upgrading gear to dominate a chaotic realm.

How To Play HagiCraft Shooter

Mastering the controls is key to success. Use the arrow keys to move, spacebar to shoot, shift for special weapons, and click to claim rewards. The goal is to stay alive and thrive in this unforgiving environment.

Controls and Features

Arrow keys control movement, spacebar unleashes your firepower, and shift activates special abilities. Lucky box rewards and a dice rolling system add an element of unpredictability to the game.

Tips

Play smart, not hard. Eliminate enemies to earn money, then reinvest in better gear or armor. Keeping your mind fresh is crucial in this high-pressure game.

FAQ

What are the main controls in HagiCraft Shooter?

Arrow keys for movement, spacebar for shooting, shift for special weapons, and click for rewards.

What is the primary objective in HagiCraft Shooter?

Eliminate enemies, collect resources, and upgrade gear to dominate the chaotic realm.

Are there any stated features in HagiCraft Shooter?

Lucky box rewards and a dice rolling system are integral to the game.

What is the main mechanic in HagiCraft Shooter?

Dice rolls decide outcomes during encounters, adding an element of unpredictability to the game.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Release date
18 March 2024
Latest update
18 March 2024
Rating
No ratings yet

Play HagiCraft Shooter Walkthrough