BestCrazyGames - Play 4000+ Free Games
CrazyGamesX - Unblocked Browser Games
Foot Clan Clash background
Foot Clan Clash
Foot Clan Clash
Play Now!
Play Now!
Game loading..
25

Foot Clan Clash

0 plays

Foot Clan Clash

Foot Clan Clash

Get ready for a thrilling browser-based arcade experience with Foot Clan Clash, a game that will put your reflexes to the test. This action-packed game features strategic button presses and real-time dodging as its main mechanics, making it a must-play for fans of action games.

How To Play Foot Clan Clash

In this addictive game, you'll control turtle characters as they battle against enemy waves. To succeed, you'll need to click or tap on the screen to move around and dodge attacks.

Controls and Features

The game uses keyboard or mouse clicks for various actions, including attacks, jumps, and skills, which are represented by icons on the screen. The physics feel a bit clunky, but the controls are responsive enough to allow for smooth dodging and hitting.

Tips

To stay alive, master attack combos and quick defenses. However, be aware that power-ups can sometimes be slow to activate.

FAQ

What controls are used in Foot Clan Clash?

Click or tap to move and attack.

What is the objective of Foot Clan Clash?

Fight off waves of enemies using attacks.

Are there any stated features in Foot Clan Clash?

No, there are no stated features.

What is the main mechanic of Foot Clan Clash?

Strategic button presses and real-time dodging.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Genre
Arcade Games
Release date
18 March 2024
Latest update
18 March 2024
Rating
No ratings yet

Play Foot Clan Clash Walkthrough